Sticky Navigation Links ONLY:
Main Area Content Goes Here:

Boston 2017 Penn to You Host Committee
As of April 12, 2017

Natassya M. Bedos, C’10
Aileen L. Benson, ENG’00
Barry M. Berger, FEL’76 M’76 PAR’06
Thomas Bushey, W’02
Cailly A. Carroll, C’10
Frank D. Catrickes, W’98
John G. Conley, W’79
Ryan H. Cooper, L’14
Christopher Crawford, C’91 ENG’91 W’91 G’97 WG’97
Daniel C. DiFelice, W’81 L’85 WG’85 PAR’18 PAR’21
Sarah Wilder Fuller, CW’71 PAR’04 PAR’07
Walter J. Gamble, M’57
Lauren C. Gavin, C’02
Denise M. George, PAR’17
Philip A. George, PAR’17
Charles W. Hebard, C’92 WG’99
Leigh A. Hebard, WG’99
Sharon Weil Hornstein, C’88
Andrew S. Janower, W’90
Cynthia Farkas Janower, C’91 W’91
Rachel Jacobson Kramer, C’85 W’85 PAR’18
Robert M. Kramer, W’85 PAR’18
Felix C. Layne , W’85
Jeannie T. Lee, GR’93 M’93
James P. Miller, W’83
Ruth A. Moorman, PAR’15
Miriam L. Neuman, C’86
Marjorie Weiss Patkin, C’81 PAR’11
Dr. Randall Patkin, M’85 RES’89 PAR’11
Bianca Keyfetz Peskin, W’02
Irv H. Plotkin, W’63
Steven A. Reny, W’87 PAR’17
Audrey Epstein Reny, C’86 WG’91 PAR’17
Jess L. Romeo, C’11
Rachel R. Romeo, C’11
Meaghan L. Sanders, C’03
Michael R. Sandler, W’62 PAR’88
Beth Cherashore Schlager, C’86 PAR’18
Eric D. Schlager, C’86 PAR’18
Scott A. Schlager, C’12
Neil N. Sheth, W’93
Elizabeth F. Silverman, C’94
Sheldon N. Simon, W’79 PAR’15
Andrew L. Sternlicht, C’80 G’81 PAR’16
Hobey Stuart, W’03
Howard L. Wolk, C’86 W’86

San Francisco 2017 Penn to You Host Committee
As of April 3, 2017

Mohammed Shaik Hussain Ali, GEN’08
Rajeev Amara, W’97
Edward T. Anderson, C'65 M'69 PAR'93 PAR'99
Bryan K. Baskin, C’02
Amanda Graham Brazinski, C '07
Urban F. Carmel, W’85
Carter D. Crum, C’93
Tyler D. Ernst, ENG’12 W’12 GEN’13
Derrick E. Felton, SW’01
Brynna Deaver Gianos, C'05
Nicholas P. Gianos, ENG'05
Talia B. Goldberg, C’13
James H. Greene, Jr., W’72 PAR’05 PAR’08 PAR’10
Alex F. Immerman, W’12
Marilyn K. Jacobson, NU'56 GNU'63
Dr. Robert G. Johnson, Jr., C’74 GR’80 M’81
Jason A. Karsh, C’08
Kevin S. Kassover, C’91
Gary Y. Kiang, ENG’98 W’98 WG’07
Gilbert H. Kliman, M'84
Dana Sukenik Kornfeld, C’89 W’89
Steven A. Kornfeld, W’89
Purvi M. Kunwar, PAR’20
Dr. Sandeep Kunwar, PAR’20
Cliff Leventhal, C’51 WG’56
Dvorit K.Z. Mausner, C'07 LPS'09 WEV'11
James B. McElwee, WG’76
Amab Mishra, W'96
Ashley Damron Mohan, W’98
Nora E. Munoz, C’93
Vijai P. Mohan, C’98 GEN’99
Lily L. Ng, W’01 WG’13
Graham Ober, C’12
Stacy Brown Philpot, W’97
Verdere C. Philpot, WG’95
Derrell D. Porter, M’97 WG’98
Andrew S. Rachleff, W’80 PAR’14
Andrew J. Rosenthal, C’06
Beryl R. Sanders, C’13
Reema Shah, C’94
Kuo Bianchini Tong, C’89
Tricia Bianchini Tong, ENG’91
Beth Topor, W
Sudhakar Tumuluri, C’91
Esther M. Wang, W’10
Nancy Wang, C’11 GEN’11 ENG’13

Miami 2017 Penn to You Host Committee
As of Tuesday, January 3, 2016

Vincent F. Alexander, C’03
Rosanna Bermejo, C’89
Chip Brady, C’94 W’94
Allison Weiss Brady, C’93
Enrique A. Conde, C’01 L’05
David Ertel, W’87 WG’88 PAR’17 PAR’18
Beth S. Ertel, W’88 WG’92 PAR’17 PAR’18
Merry Henig Feintuch, W’74 PAR’05 PAR’08
Richard D. Feintuch, W’74 PAR’05 PAR’08
Lauren K. Fernandez, C’05
Debbie S. Glade, PAR’14
John R. Glade, PAR’14
Ghislain Gouraige, Jr., C’80 PAR’08
Rex L. Hamilton, PAR’18
Alexander H. Havenick, C’04
Stuart B. Hill, W’82
Erica D. Kivitz, C’11
Daniel E. Levy, C’87 W’87 PAR’16
Rosy Levy, PAR’16
Karen V. Lithgow, C’89
Monica Peisach Sasson, C’91 PAR’13 PAR’15
Brian D. Schwartz, W’89
Stacey Deutsch Shoer, C’89 PAR’18 PAR’19
Matthew J. Storm, C’94 WG